WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Jockeys
R Shafiq96-9-8-119.4%
R Woodworth102-9-4-88.8%
K A'Isisuhairi92-9-3-109.8%
M Kellady75-7-7-59.3%
I Azhar67-5-4-17.5%
S Sam50-4-5-48.0%
S John63-4-4-76.3%
O Chavez85-3-7-73.5%
TH Koh163-3-3-34.8%
M Ewe130-2-2-36.7%
M Zaki161-1-0-41.6%
I Saifudin103-0-6-80%
S Anandan151-0-2-10%
E Aslam124-0-0-30%
Apprentices
CC Wong1169-10-11-115.9%
R Zawari252-7-7-313.5%
Y Salim348-5-6-510.4%
T See152-4-9-67.7%
I Amirul280-3-6-33.8%
MM Firdaus156-3-5-05.4%
CK Ng362-3-4-54.8%
WS Chan362-2-5-63.2%
S Shafrizal268-1-5-51.5%
H Syafiq355-1-3-51.8%
Z Zuriman139-1-0-12.6%
Z Syed418-0-1-30%
M Jailani412-0-1-10%
R Azhar42-0-1-00%
K Nuh43-0-0-10%
N Nurshahril419-0-0-10%
CS Chin41-0-0-00%
Visiting Jockeys
V Duric162-28-21-2217.3%
M Nunes175-24-18-1713.7%
M Rodd117-23-16-819.7%
D Beasley150-22-15-1314.7%
A Munro174-21-11-1212.1%
G Boss172-18-22-2810.5%
N Juglall164-18-18-2011.0%
J Powell110-16-13-914.5%
B Vorster132-13-7-139.8%
D David132-12-17-159.1%
O Placais146-12-17-138.2%
G Mosse108-10-17-109.3%
R Shafiq
AGE:30
WEIGHT:51.5
NATIONALITY:Malaysian
RANKING:14  
Sponsor:M Walker
Total runs1st2nd3rdStrike Rate
Previous Year2981730365.7%
Current Year9698119.4%
Last 30302236.7%
Engagements
Singapore (1.5.17)
RACEHORSETRAINERWT
2 - 1 Elite WarriorL Khoo57.5
3 - 4 Ancient WarriorM Walker58.0
4 - 3 AspenM Walker57.0
5 - 1 Champagne ReinM Walker58.5
9 - 2 ClassifiedRB Marsh56.5
Most Recent 20 Runs
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Jockey's most recent 20 runs

Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy