WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Jockeys
R Shafiq29-5-3-317.2%
K A'Isisuhairi54-4-1-77.4%
I Azhar34-4-1-011.8%
M Kellady44-3-3-46.8%
TH Koh136-3-3-18.3%
R Woodworth43-2-1-44.7%
M Ewe115-2-1-213.3%
O Chavez44-1-4-52.3%
S Sam25-1-3-44.0%
S John36-1-2-32.8%
M Zaki128-1-0-33.6%
I Saifudin48-0-3-40%
S Anandan138-0-1-00%
E Aslam110-0-0-10%
Apprentices
CC Wong185-8-9-49.4%
R Zawari234-5-4-214.7%
MM Firdaus138-3-5-07.9%
I Amirul246-3-4-26.5%
T See126-3-3-511.5%
Y Salim323-2-5-38.7%
CK Ng338-1-1-52.6%
S Shafrizal241-0-2-40%
WS Chan328-0-2-10%
H Syafiq323-0-1-10%
R Azhar42-0-1-00%
Z Syed411-0-0-10%
CS Chin41-0-0-00%
N Nurshahril411-0-0-00%
Z Zuriman130-0-0-00%
Visiting Jockeys
V Duric72-13-10-1118.1%
N Juglall71-12-5-716.9%
A Munro93-11-6-611.8%
D Beasley70-10-10-1014.3%
O Placais85-10-9-811.8%
G Boss98-10-8-2110.2%
M Rodd52-10-8-119.2%
G Mosse72-8-12-511.1%
J Powell58-7-7-412.1%
D David57-6-8-810.5%
B Vorster64-6-5-59.4%
M Nunes60-5-9-68.3%
R Shafiq
AGE:30
WEIGHT:51.5
NATIONALITY:Malaysian
RANKING:15  
Sponsor:M Walker
Total runs1st2nd3rdStrike Rate
Previous Year2981730365.7%
Current Year2953317.2%
Last 303053316.7%
Engagements
Singapore (3.3.17)
RACEHORSETRAINERWT
3 - 4 Gold HillC Brown55.5
4 - 5 Nova RangerL Khoo57.5
7 - 13 DannyZL Mok55.5
8 - 3 Turquoise KingM Walker55.5
Singapore (5.3.17)
RACEHORSETRAINERWT
1 - 3 The CosmosM Walker58.0
2 - 7 Elite GustavoL Khoo57.0
5 - 6 Mighty EmperorR Le Grange56.5
7 - 9 RoselliC Brown52.0
8 - 1 AspenM Walker57.0
9 - 14 Nova WarriorHW Tan57.5
10 - 9 Keen DragonM Walker55.5
11 - 5 IkingM Walker57.5
Most Recent 20 Runs
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Jockey's most recent 20 runs

Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy