WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Jockeys
J Moreira213-41-34-3019.2%
Z Purton197-36-38-2218.3%
K Teetan185-23-14-1812.4%
N Rawiller143-19-14-1613.3%
K C Leung2204-18-11-148.8%
C Schofield143-14-5-139.8%
U Rispoli148-13-12-138.8%
S Clipperton134-11-13-78.2%
B Prebble131-9-12-106.9%
M L Yeung2157-9-8-125.7%
N Callan126-8-10-96.3%
C Y Ho2149-8-6-105.4%
D Whyte130-6-11-84.6%
M Chadwick114-6-11-65.3%
T Berry144-5-11-123.5%
O Doleuze70-2-7-42.9%
A Badel74-2-5-42.7%
W M Lai106-2-2-51.9%
S de Sousa---%
K C Ng376-1-0-21.3%
P-C Boudot---%
R Moore---%
H Bowman---%
M Guyon---%
F Prat---%
K Tosaki---%
L Henrique---%
G Mosse---%
A Atzeni---%
F-X Bertras---%
J Crowley---%
M Demuro---%
O Peslier---%
S Levey---%
Y Iwata---%
Y Take---%
G Schofield---%
J Heffernan---%
S Pasquier---%
C Demuro---%
O Murphy---%
A Sanna9-0-0-00%
H W Lai14-0-0-00%
Apprentices
H T Mo7157-12-13-57.6%
M F Poon7164-10-16-276.1%
H N Wong5103-6-4-95.8%
J Moreira
AGE:34
WEIGHT:114.0
NATIONALITY:Brazilian
RANKING:1  
Total runs1st2nd3rdStrike Rate
Previous Season7111711048424.1%
Current Season21341343019.2%
Last 303054516.7%
Engagements
Happy Valley (13.12.17)
RACEHORSETRAINERWT
1 - 4 Glory StarF C Lor130
2 - 9 Manful StarP F Yiu121
3 - 6 Scarborough FairR Gibson128
4 - 10 Midnite PromiseF C Lor115
5 - 6 Polymer LuckK W Lui127
6 - 9 Pretty BauhiniaY S Tsui119
7 - 10 Mister MonteA S Cruz118
8 - 12 Sam's LoveC H Yip114
Most Recent 20 Runs
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Jockey's most recent 20 runs

Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy