WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Jockeys
R Shafiq152-19-9-1912.5%
R Woodworth159-15-11-139.4%
K A'Isisuhairi152-14-7-169.2%
M Kellady114-10-13-98.8%
S John119-8-9-96.7%
I Azhar96-8-5-28.3%
O Chavez162-7-13-114.3%
S Sam77-6-6-47.8%
TH Koh190-4-4-34.4%
I Saifudin166-2-10-121.2%
M Ewe139-2-3-35.1%
M Zaki1101-2-2-62.0%
E Aslam149-0-2-40%
S Anandan151-0-2-10%
Apprentices
CC Wong1259-16-18-206.2%
R Zawari282-14-12-517.1%
Y Salim377-8-9-610.4%
T See152-4-9-67.7%
CK Ng3100-4-6-64.0%
I Amirul2114-3-7-62.6%
H Syafiq3102-3-6-102.9%
MM Firdaus158-3-5-05.2%
WS Chan377-2-6-92.6%
Z Zuriman162-2-0-13.2%
S Shafrizal288-1-6-71.1%
M Jailani432-0-1-40%
Z Syed421-0-1-30%
N Nurshahril431-0-1-10%
R Azhar42-0-1-00%
K Nuh413-0-0-30%
CS Chin41-0-0-00%
Visiting Jockeys
V Duric253-47-33-3418.6%
A Munro299-36-25-2312.0%
M Rodd203-34-30-1916.7%
M Nunes265-33-26-3712.5%
D Beasley237-32-24-1913.5%
N Juglall257-28-33-3310.9%
G Boss250-27-27-3710.8%
J Powell167-23-19-1413.8%
B Vorster175-20-12-1911.4%
D David187-19-23-1810.2%
O Placais146-12-17-138.2%
G Mosse108-10-17-109.3%
SY Moon45-1-2-22.2%
W Pike5-0-1-10%
D Browne1-0-1-00%
G Schofield6-0-1-00%
R Shafiq
AGE:30
WEIGHT:51.5
NATIONALITY:Malaysian
RANKING:11  
Sponsor:M Walker
Total runs1st2nd3rdStrike Rate
Previous Year2981730365.7%
Current Year1521991912.5%
Last 303061420.0%
Engagements
Not engaged in any meeting this weekend
Most Recent 20 Runs
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Jockey's most recent 20 runs

Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy