WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Jockeys
J Moreira475-96-70-6120.2%
Z Purton439-85-79-4519.4%
N Rawiller324-40-43-3812.3%
K Teetan420-39-41-529.3%
K C Leung415-29-28-377.0%
C Schofield286-28-21-229.8%
U Rispoli353-25-24-297.1%
M L Yeung2360-22-15-196.1%
N Callan296-19-21-206.4%
B Prebble272-18-21-226.6%
D Whyte272-17-22-226.3%
S Clipperton270-16-20-165.9%
M Chadwick287-14-22-154.9%
A Badel205-14-16-196.8%
C Y Ho2316-14-11-224.4%
T Berry305-13-24-294.3%
O Doleuze205-12-20-95.9%
A Sanna196-11-5-105.6%
P-C Boudot51-5-1-89.8%
W M Lai225-4-6-131.8%
R Moore---%
K C Ng3204-1-3-50.5%
S de Sousa---%
D Oliver---%
H Bowman---%
M Guyon---%
F Prat---%
G Mosse---%
K Tosaki---%
L Henrique---%
A Atzeni---%
F-X Bertras---%
J Crowley---%
M Demuro---%
O Peslier---%
S Levey---%
Y Iwata---%
Y Take---%
G Schofield---%
J Heffernan---%
S Pasquier---%
C Soumillon---%
C Williams---%
C Demuro---%
O Murphy---%
H W Lai14-0-0-00%
Apprentices
H T Mo5302-25-33-158.3%
M F Poon5370-25-31-416.8%
H N Wong5224-15-10-126.7%
C Wong1031-4-2-012.9%
J Moreira
AGE:34
WEIGHT:114.0
NATIONALITY:Brazilian
RANKING:1  
Total runs1st2nd3rdStrike Rate
Previous Season7111711048424.1%
Current Season47596706120.2%
Last 303038310.0%
Engagements
Happy Valley (25.4.18)
RACEHORSETRAINERWT
1 - 7 The LegendC Fownes126
2 - 4 Leisured FeetW Y So128
3 - 7 Har Har HeartJ Size121
4 - 7 Glory StarF C Lor120
5 - 1 Eighty EightyW Y So133
6 - 2 Dances With DragonW Y So132
7 - 10 Jolly GainsL Ho119
8 - 2 Storm SignalJ Moore129
Most Recent 20 Runs
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Jockey's most recent 20 runs

Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy