WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker647-77-72-6411.9%
S B'tschiger440-53-55-4512.0%
R Le Grange442-52-51-5311.8%
HW Tan602-46-53-497.6%
M Clements331-45-25-4413.6%
C Brown332-43-45-3113.0%
S Burridge385-43-39-3911.2%
S Gray390-40-25-3810.3%
L Laxon279-31-37-2511.1%
J Peters270-28-31-2210.4%
RB Marsh287-27-26-189.4%
D Meagher349-26-32-197.4%
D Koh372-26-22-287.0%
H Takaoka319-26-21-278.2%
CT Kuah228-21-14-239.2%
L Khoo396-20-28-325.1%
D Hill262-20-19-237.6%
L Dragon213-20-14-149.4%
J O'Hara300-19-27-246.3%
S Yeoh166-17-16-1510.2%
ZL Mok244-16-17-186.6%
M Yusof202-12-16-195.9%
HK Tan171-9-12-135.3%
D Kok178-9-8-165.1%
T Kieser158-7-16-184.4%
J Saimee75-6-5-98.0%
DL Freedman30-2-5-56.7%
KS Tan9-1-0-111.1%
S Lam111-0-5-70.0%
KY Young28-0-0-20.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy