WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker128-21-13-2516.4%
Laxon100-14-7-814.0%
Khoo91-13-12-614.3%
Gray75-11-12-714.7%
C Brown79-11-10-1313.9%
B Dean103-11-7-1210.7%
M Freedman95-10-23-1110.5%
HW Tan110-10-13-69.1%
Burridge115-10-8-198.7%
S B'tschiger73-10-8-813.7%
Shaw84-8-13-39.5%
Takaoka91-8-8-78.8%
D Koh109-8-5-67.3%
Clements73-7-6-119.6%
T Kieser55-7-3-312.7%
B Marsh75-6-6-98.0%
HK Tan59-4-5-26.8%
S Yeoh33-3-1-19.1%
Yusof51-3-0-45.9%
D Hill49-2-5-34.1%
L Dragon50-2-4-34.0%
S Lam38-2-2-35.3%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
ZL Mok86-1-5-51.2%
J O'Hara76-0-2-40.0%
D Kok38-0-1-10.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy