WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker514-64-57-5812.5%
HW Tan522-42-46-408.0%
S B'tschiger353-40-45-3711.3%
R Le Grange356-40-40-4311.2%
S Burridge300-35-29-3011.7%
M Clements264-35-18-3313.3%
S Gray312-33-23-3310.6%
L Laxon265-31-32-2511.7%
C Brown268-30-40-2511.2%
J Peters202-23-26-1611.4%
H Takaoka249-23-18-219.2%
D Meagher265-21-23-157.9%
RB Marsh221-20-18-119.0%
D Koh298-20-16-246.7%
L Khoo331-18-24-225.4%
L Dragon163-17-10-1010.4%
J O'Hara229-16-23-177.0%
CT Kuah174-16-12-219.2%
S Yeoh156-15-16-149.6%
D Hill225-15-15-186.7%
ZL Mok199-14-13-167.0%
M Yusof170-10-14-165.9%
T Kieser139-6-12-164.3%
D Kok133-6-5-134.5%
HK Tan130-5-9-103.8%
J Saimee24-1-3-44.2%
S Lam111-0-5-70.0%
KY Young1-0-0-00.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy