WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
M Walker439-52-50-4511.8%
HW Tan424-36-37-348.5%
S B'tschiger284-31-40-2610.9%
M Clements213-30-18-2414.1%
R Le Grange274-29-32-3610.6%
S Gray253-29-21-2711.5%
C Brown226-26-33-2111.5%
S Burridge240-24-22-2610.0%
L Laxon216-23-20-2110.6%
J Peters171-20-20-1411.7%
H Takaoka201-19-15-179.5%
L Khoo270-18-21-186.7%
RB Marsh163-18-9-811.0%
D Meagher206-16-16-137.8%
D Koh241-16-13-176.6%
J O'Hara178-15-17-118.4%
S Yeoh133-14-13-1410.5%
D Hill186-13-13-157.0%
L Dragon120-13-6-810.8%
ZL Mok160-12-10-117.5%
CT Kuah133-10-9-167.5%
T Kieser121-4-11-153.3%
M Yusof130-4-11-153.1%
D Kok107-4-5-103.7%
HK Tan103-3-8-92.9%
S Lam110-0-5-70.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy