WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
M Walker389-38-39-389.8%
HW Tan313-35-33-3511.2%
Shaw201-33-16-2216.4%
C Brown188-32-27-1917.0%
Burridge245-28-25-2311.4%
Gray187-24-24-2612.8%
S B'tschiger200-23-24-2011.5%
Laxon230-23-22-1710.0%
Khoo210-18-13-158.6%
Clements153-17-17-2011.1%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
ZL Mok163-11-18-156.7%
D Koh188-11-15-165.9%
J O'Hara151-11-4-157.3%
HK Tan138-10-11-97.2%
Takaoka195-10-10-125.1%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
T Kieser109-10-8-149.2%
D Hill161-8-13-135.0%
Yusof85-8-9-89.4%
J Peters70-7-15-810.0%
B Marsh140-6-4-34.3%
D Kok133-5-9-173.8%
CT Kuah26-4-1-115.4%
L Dragon124-3-11-72.4%
S Lam74-3-9-04.1%
S Yeoh94-2-4-102.1%
D Meagher5-1-2-020.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy