WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Laxon627-80-89-5712.8%
HW Tan625-78-60-7212.5%
M Freedman438-58-58-6613.2%
Shaw460-51-68-6011.1%
C Brown423-50-47-5411.8%
S B'tschiger393-50-41-4112.7%
M Walker616-48-56-567.8%
Burridge492-48-56-439.8%
Takaoka474-45-41-529.5%
B Marsh419-44-44-4010.5%
Clements323-40-23-2812.4%
Gray345-39-30-3811.3%
S Chua573-38-50-416.6%
D Koh506-38-30-407.5%
Khoo438-36-27-308.2%
J O'Hara385-36-26-279.4%
B Dean470-32-46-496.8%
HK Tan369-31-33-308.4%
ZL Mok460-29-32-356.3%
T Kieser205-24-29-1711.7%
Yusof233-23-16-219.9%
S Yeoh218-22-24-2510.1%
D Hill278-22-14-237.9%
D Kok288-18-31-216.3%
L Dragon241-15-10-166.2%
S Lam171-3-8-81.8%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy