WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker330-32-32-309.7%
HW Tan245-30-26-2712.2%
Shaw160-29-15-2018.1%
C Brown156-28-23-1417.9%
Burridge195-24-19-1912.3%
Gray147-20-22-2213.6%
Laxon181-18-16-129.9%
S B'tschiger164-17-21-1510.4%
Khoo175-14-13-128.0%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
Clements123-13-12-1710.6%
D Koh155-11-9-147.1%
ZL Mok135-10-16-137.4%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
T Kieser91-10-7-1211.0%
J O'Hara129-9-3-127.0%
HK Tan108-8-9-87.4%
D Hill135-7-9-125.2%
Yusof69-7-7-710.1%
Takaoka155-6-8-93.9%
B Marsh116-5-3-34.3%
D Kok114-4-9-163.5%
S Yeoh73-2-2-72.7%
J Peters38-1-12-32.6%
L Dragon101-1-10-71.0%
S Lam57-1-6-01.8%
CT Kuah5-1-0-020.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy