WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker176-28-16-3715.9%
Khoo125-18-14-914.4%
Laxon139-17-11-1412.2%
HW Tan144-16-17-811.1%
S B'tschiger101-16-8-1215.8%
M Freedman116-15-27-1312.9%
Shaw116-14-18-612.1%
Burridge145-13-12-229.0%
B Dean126-13-9-1310.3%
Gray93-12-15-912.9%
C Brown102-12-13-1611.8%
Takaoka122-11-9-109.0%
Clements83-10-7-1112.0%
D Koh135-8-7-85.9%
B Marsh98-7-8-107.1%
T Kieser78-7-8-79.0%
HK Tan79-5-5-26.3%
L Dragon67-4-6-56.0%
Yusof66-3-2-44.5%
S Yeoh41-3-2-27.3%
ZL Mok116-2-7-61.7%
D Hill66-2-6-43.0%
J O'Hara100-2-4-72.0%
S Lam48-2-3-34.2%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
D Kok45-0-3-10.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy