WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker60-9-4-815.0%
HW Tan61-8-4-413.1%
S B'tschiger35-6-5-217.1%
C Brown26-5-0-219.2%
R Le Grange31-4-3-312.9%
S Yeoh17-4-2-123.5%
D Koh34-4-0-111.8%
S Burridge28-3-6-510.7%
L Khoo38-3-0-37.9%
L Dragon15-3-0-120.0%
L Laxon27-2-4-17.4%
D Kok9-2-0-022.2%
T Kieser22-1-5-14.5%
J Peters19-1-4-25.3%
D Hill33-1-4-23.0%
H Takaoka21-1-4-14.8%
ZL Mok20-1-1-35.0%
HK Tan15-1-1-26.7%
M Clements26-1-1-13.8%
CT Kuah14-1-0-07.1%
S Gray27-0-6-60.0%
J O'Hara23-0-2-40.0%
M Yusof15-0-2-30.0%
D Meagher12-0-2-20.0%
RB Marsh19-0-1-10.0%
S Lam14-0-0-20.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy