WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
S Burridge82-12-5-814.6%
M Clements37-10-3-427.0%
S B'tschiger76-9-9-1311.8%
M Walker96-9-8-119.4%
J Peters55-9-4-316.4%
DL Freedman50-8-8-1116.0%
J Saimee55-7-5-412.7%
D Meagher82-6-9-87.3%
CT Kuah64-5-11-67.8%
S Gray74-5-7-76.8%
HW Tan88-5-7-45.7%
L Khoo67-5-6-37.5%
C Brown41-5-3-412.2%
J O'Hara41-5-2-312.2%
R Le Grange56-4-14-47.1%
L Dragon54-4-7-37.4%
D Koh67-4-1-86.0%
T Kieser22-4-1-218.2%
D Hill38-3-7-57.9%
D Kok48-3-3-66.3%
ZL Mok30-3-3-310.0%
M Yusof39-3-3-07.7%
KS Tan19-2-3-310.5%
KY Young46-2-2-34.3%
H Takaoka54-2-1-53.7%
RB Marsh26-0-3-20.0%
HK Tan21-0-0-10.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy