WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Laxon372-41-52-3611.0%
HW Tan334-41-35-3112.3%
Takaoka304-35-29-3611.5%
M Freedman261-34-35-4113.0%
M Walker395-31-39-327.8%
C Brown245-31-25-2612.7%
S B'tschiger216-28-19-2813.0%
S Chua343-27-35-257.9%
B Marsh241-27-30-2811.2%
Gray215-27-18-2312.6%
Burridge262-26-34-319.9%
Clements196-26-13-1713.3%
D Koh271-25-18-279.2%
Shaw274-23-33-338.4%
HK Tan229-21-16-229.2%
J O'Hara242-20-18-208.3%
B Dean283-17-25-286.0%
Khoo253-15-15-125.9%
Yusof133-15-9-1011.3%
ZL Mok255-14-21-145.5%
T Kieser107-13-11-812.1%
S Yeoh130-13-10-1610.0%
L Dragon142-11-8-67.7%
D Hill162-11-7-116.8%
D Kok168-9-19-115.4%
S Lam92-2-3-52.2%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy