WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Clements89-22-6-824.7%
S B'tschiger156-19-19-2112.2%
S Burridge139-18-9-1412.9%
M Walker205-17-21-208.3%
DL Freedman109-16-18-1814.7%
D Meagher161-16-17-199.9%
HW Tan166-15-15-99.0%
L Khoo129-14-12-910.9%
J Saimee104-12-5-811.5%
C Brown106-11-13-710.4%
R Le Grange123-10-22-148.1%
J Peters124-10-7-118.1%
CT Kuah123-9-16-127.3%
S Gray126-9-12-137.1%
H Takaoka115-8-5-87.0%
L Dragon94-7-9-47.4%
D Koh118-6-10-115.1%
KY Young92-6-5-66.5%
M Yusof67-6-4-39.0%
D Hill80-5-8-116.3%
D Kok92-5-7-115.4%
J O'Hara74-5-5-56.8%
ZL Mok62-5-5-48.1%
T Kieser46-5-1-410.9%
KS Tan41-4-4-49.8%
RB Marsh64-1-5-51.6%
HK Tan24-0-0-10.0%
D Logan0-0-0-00.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy