WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
M Walker168-18-18-1610.7%
HW Tan162-16-13-149.9%
C Brown74-14-10-818.9%
R Le Grange83-11-10-813.3%
S B'tschiger92-10-11-810.9%
S Burridge80-10-10-1412.5%
S Gray74-8-9-1310.8%
J Peters57-8-8-514.0%
L Khoo97-8-5-68.2%
D Koh87-7-6-68.0%
L Laxon66-6-8-49.1%
J O'Hara54-6-4-611.1%
L Dragon44-6-1-213.6%
H Takaoka62-5-6-68.1%
M Clements73-5-6-56.8%
RB Marsh43-5-2-311.6%
S Yeoh42-4-4-29.5%
ZL Mok50-4-1-48.0%
D Hill71-2-6-52.8%
CT Kuah46-2-1-54.3%
D Kok39-2-1-35.1%
T Kieser45-1-7-42.2%
M Yusof39-1-5-52.6%
HK Tan35-1-3-22.9%
D Meagher51-0-4-40.0%
S Lam39-0-1-30.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy