WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon432-53-59-4012.3%
HW Tan406-46-45-4511.3%
Takaoka331-38-30-3811.5%
M Freedman285-36-36-4412.6%
C Brown283-36-29-3412.7%
M Walker452-35-43-387.7%
B Marsh287-35-35-3212.2%
S B'tschiger254-35-24-2913.8%
Burridge307-33-41-3410.7%
Shaw323-31-42-419.6%
Clements233-31-20-1913.3%
S Chua401-30-39-307.5%
Gray242-29-19-2612.0%
D Koh315-27-22-298.6%
HK Tan266-23-18-248.6%
J O'Hara273-22-22-228.1%
Khoo305-21-17-186.9%
ZL Mok305-19-24-176.2%
B Dean322-18-27-325.6%
T Kieser128-16-14-1012.5%
Yusof157-16-10-1310.2%
S Yeoh154-14-15-199.1%
D Hill188-14-9-147.4%
L Dragon161-12-9-87.5%
D Kok199-10-23-145.0%
S Lam111-3-3-62.7%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy