WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker284-39-26-5013.7%
M Freedman183-31-31-2416.9%
Khoo202-26-29-1512.9%
Laxon244-26-21-2710.7%
Gray171-23-21-2013.5%
HW Tan236-22-22-159.3%
S B'tschiger166-21-16-1512.7%
Shaw200-20-30-1410.0%
C Brown169-20-20-2511.8%
Burridge222-18-18-268.1%
B Dean175-16-14-179.1%
Clements125-13-12-1610.4%
Takaoka182-13-12-157.1%
D Koh197-13-11-126.6%
T Kieser126-10-11-97.9%
B Marsh150-9-15-146.0%
L Dragon104-9-10-78.7%
HK Tan119-7-6-75.9%
D Kok70-6-3-28.6%
ZL Mok169-5-9-83.0%
D Hill116-4-8-73.4%
S Yeoh62-4-3-26.5%
J O'Hara134-3-8-72.2%
Yusof101-3-2-63.0%
S Lam77-2-3-32.6%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy