WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
M Walker763-87-82-7311.4%
R Le Grange511-65-57-6012.7%
S B'tschiger524-61-65-5411.6%
HW Tan668-56-56-548.4%
C Brown404-55-54-4013.6%
M Clements398-54-26-5113.6%
S Burridge435-50-42-4611.5%
S Gray470-46-30-479.8%
J Peters338-34-35-2810.1%
L Laxon279-31-37-2511.1%
D Meagher416-30-37-207.2%
D Koh431-30-28-317.0%
RB Marsh329-28-31-238.5%
H Takaoka374-28-24-297.5%
L Khoo446-25-33-365.6%
CT Kuah274-24-17-298.8%
D Hill285-22-21-277.7%
L Dragon258-21-19-188.1%
J O'Hara342-20-30-275.8%
ZL Mok275-17-20-196.2%
S Yeoh166-17-16-1510.2%
J Saimee139-14-12-1410.1%
M Yusof240-13-18-205.4%
D Kok216-11-13-205.1%
HK Tan198-9-14-184.5%
T Kieser175-8-18-184.6%
DL Freedman62-6-12-79.7%
KS Tan34-3-2-48.8%
S Lam111-0-5-70.0%
KY Young50-0-1-30.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy