lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
HW Tan642-72-61-6311.2%
P Shaw417-67-40-4516.1%
M Walker734-60-72-818.2%
S Burridge477-51-56-4710.7%
C Brown355-48-48-3413.5%
S B'tschiger388-45-55-4311.6%
S Gray375-44-47-4511.7%
L Laxon434-40-48-339.2%
M Clements316-34-35-3510.8%
L Khoo400-31-21-307.8%
D Koh374-30-30-318.0%
J Peters243-29-30-2911.9%
J O'Hara289-23-10-268.0%
T Kieser197-20-16-1910.2%
ZL Mok356-18-28-315.1%
D Hill309-18-28-275.8%
HK Tan259-18-16-166.9%
H Takaoka374-17-20-264.5%
D Kok232-17-16-217.3%
M Yusof166-17-16-1210.2%
RB Marsh281-16-13-175.7%
D Meagher83-15-11-1118.1%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
L Dragon223-12-18-165.4%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
S Yeoh171-6-10-123.5%
S Lam144-6-10-44.2%
CT Kuah119-6-4-35.0%
HK Tan
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork

Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy