WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan575-67-55-5711.7%
P Shaw374-61-37-3916.3%
M Walker657-52-66-747.9%
S Burridge448-48-54-4510.7%
C Brown318-44-43-3113.8%
S Gray339-43-42-4012.7%
S B'tschiger353-42-48-3811.9%
L Laxon389-35-41-329.0%
M Clements284-33-29-3311.6%
L Khoo358-29-19-248.1%
D Koh342-26-27-287.6%
J Peters212-24-28-2411.3%
J O'Hara265-21-10-257.9%
T Kieser178-19-16-1710.7%
ZL Mok323-17-26-305.3%
HK Tan239-17-15-147.1%
D Hill286-16-27-265.6%
D Kok218-16-14-207.3%
H Takaoka336-14-15-234.2%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
M Yusof150-13-16-128.7%
RB Marsh250-13-12-155.2%
D Meagher65-12-9-918.5%
L Dragon200-11-18-155.5%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
S Lam133-6-10-34.5%
CT Kuah101-6-4-25.9%
S Yeoh163-5-10-123.1%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy