WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Laxon524-66-71-4512.6%
HW Tan492-61-50-5512.4%
M Freedman371-48-47-5912.9%
C Brown352-47-40-4113.4%
Takaoka404-42-37-4410.4%
S B'tschiger320-42-31-3313.1%
M Walker532-40-51-457.5%
Burridge393-40-47-4010.2%
B Marsh349-40-39-3611.5%
Shaw397-37-59-559.3%
D Koh412-35-26-338.5%
S Chua492-33-47-356.7%
Clements276-33-22-2412.0%
Gray292-32-24-3211.0%
Khoo368-31-21-248.4%
J O'Hara329-30-22-259.1%
HK Tan321-28-25-308.7%
B Dean388-25-41-386.4%
ZL Mok386-23-25-256.0%
S Yeoh189-20-19-2210.6%
Yusof193-20-12-1810.4%
T Kieser164-19-22-1411.6%
D Hill236-19-12-218.1%
D Kok246-14-28-175.7%
L Dragon202-12-9-145.9%
S Lam136-3-6-82.2%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy