WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
M Walker511-59-53-8911.5%
M Freedman316-57-50-4118.0%
Laxon435-49-45-5111.3%
HW Tan487-46-48-379.4%
Burridge397-44-37-3811.1%
Khoo372-42-41-3111.3%
Shaw330-36-52-2910.9%
Gray290-36-32-2712.4%
C Brown287-34-31-4211.8%
S B'tschiger284-29-27-2110.2%
B Dean287-28-21-249.8%
Clements194-23-16-2211.9%
D Koh384-21-22-275.5%
L Dragon228-20-22-178.8%
Takaoka313-17-19-235.4%
B Marsh261-15-27-215.7%
HK Tan230-15-14-146.5%
T Kieser197-14-18-127.1%
ZL Mok274-13-18-194.7%
J O'Hara254-13-16-195.1%
D Kok113-10-9-28.8%
D Hill229-9-15-193.9%
S Yeoh136-8-8-55.9%
S Lam139-7-4-85.0%
Yusof178-6-6-123.4%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy