WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan368-44-39-4012.0%
M Walker446-41-41-489.2%
Shaw239-39-22-2516.3%
C Brown219-34-31-2015.5%
Burridge295-32-30-2710.8%
Gray230-28-31-3012.2%
S B'tschiger237-28-31-2211.8%
Laxon267-25-23-209.4%
Clements186-20-22-2110.8%
Khoo243-19-15-197.8%
D Koh221-14-19-196.3%
ZL Mok191-14-19-187.3%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
HK Tan167-13-11-107.8%
Takaoka234-12-11-175.1%
T Kieser126-12-9-159.5%
J O'Hara174-12-6-176.9%
J Peters106-11-18-1110.4%
Yusof99-10-10-910.1%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
D Hill192-9-18-174.7%
D Kok154-9-12-185.8%
B Marsh168-7-6-64.2%
S Lam85-5-9-05.9%
L Dragon136-4-13-82.9%
CT Kuah44-4-1-19.1%
S Yeoh107-2-4-101.9%
D Meagher10-2-3-220.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy