WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Laxon592-73-82-5112.3%
HW Tan572-67-54-6511.7%
M Freedman423-57-55-6413.5%
C Brown402-50-43-5312.4%
Shaw445-46-68-6010.3%
S B'tschiger363-46-37-3712.7%
M Walker576-45-53-517.8%
Takaoka447-44-39-489.8%
Burridge449-42-53-429.4%
B Marsh390-41-43-3810.5%
Gray330-39-29-3611.8%
Clements303-38-22-2612.5%
S Chua547-37-50-376.8%
D Koh472-37-29-387.8%
Khoo411-34-25-298.3%
J O'Hara362-34-25-269.4%
B Dean434-30-44-426.9%
HK Tan350-30-30-308.6%
ZL Mok433-27-29-336.2%
T Kieser187-23-24-1612.3%
Yusof220-23-15-2010.5%
S Yeoh208-22-22-2410.6%
D Hill261-20-13-237.7%
D Kok267-16-30-186.0%
L Dragon226-14-9-156.2%
S Lam157-3-6-81.9%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy