WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
M Walker433-53-40-7812.2%
M Freedman266-44-41-3316.5%
Laxon383-43-35-4111.2%
Khoo318-39-38-2412.3%
HW Tan410-37-39-299.0%
Burridge350-35-34-3410.0%
Gray258-34-29-2413.2%
C Brown248-27-27-3510.9%
S B'tschiger249-27-26-1910.8%
Shaw285-26-44-259.1%
B Dean259-23-18-218.9%
Clements167-21-14-1912.6%
D Koh316-20-19-196.3%
L Dragon182-17-18-149.3%
Takaoka272-15-17-205.5%
HK Tan196-14-11-127.1%
B Marsh230-13-25-185.7%
T Kieser173-13-16-117.5%
ZL Mok239-12-16-155.0%
J O'Hara210-10-12-184.8%
D Hill197-8-12-164.1%
S Yeoh110-6-7-55.5%
Yusof151-6-6-124.0%
D Kok92-6-5-26.5%
S Lam122-4-4-73.3%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy