WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan192-27-24-1614.1%
Takaoka163-22-18-1913.5%
M Freedman144-21-23-2914.6%
Laxon191-20-23-2110.5%
C Brown141-20-11-2014.2%
Shaw161-17-16-1810.6%
Burridge123-15-15-1112.2%
M Walker227-14-22-196.2%
S B'tschiger101-14-8-1513.9%
Clements98-14-7-1114.3%
S Chua201-13-18-146.5%
B Marsh144-13-17-189.0%
HK Tan121-13-10-1510.7%
B Dean148-11-12-147.4%
J O'Hara133-11-11-128.3%
D Koh133-10-11-97.5%
ZL Mok146-9-15-66.2%
Gray117-9-10-97.7%
T Kieser68-9-8-313.2%
Khoo148-8-6-65.4%
L Dragon74-8-5-310.8%
S Yeoh65-7-4-910.8%
Yusof74-6-6-48.1%
D Hill92-6-2-76.5%
D Kok88-5-13-65.7%
S Lam36-0-2-20.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy