WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon469-57-67-4212.2%
HW Tan433-49-48-4811.3%
C Brown309-42-31-3613.6%
M Freedman315-40-38-5212.7%
Takaoka353-39-32-4011.0%
S B'tschiger280-38-28-3113.6%
Burridge340-37-43-3810.9%
B Marsh310-37-38-3311.9%
M Walker488-36-46-427.4%
Shaw351-35-46-4810.0%
Clements251-33-22-2013.1%
S Chua433-31-42-317.2%
Gray259-30-22-2611.6%
D Koh351-29-25-298.3%
HK Tan292-25-21-278.6%
Khoo323-24-18-207.4%
J O'Hara293-23-22-237.8%
B Dean342-20-30-355.8%
ZL Mok334-19-24-205.7%
S Yeoh165-18-15-2010.9%
T Kieser141-17-17-1112.1%
Yusof171-17-12-159.9%
D Hill206-17-9-158.3%
D Kok219-14-25-156.4%
L Dragon177-12-9-116.8%
S Lam120-3-4-72.5%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy