WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan432-48-42-4511.1%
M Walker512-42-51-558.2%
Shaw276-42-24-3015.2%
Burridge340-40-36-3211.8%
Gray265-36-35-3213.6%
C Brown238-35-33-2414.7%
S B'tschiger284-34-37-2812.0%
Laxon306-27-27-248.8%
Clements216-25-24-2511.6%
Khoo276-22-15-198.0%
D Koh263-16-20-206.1%
T Kieser145-16-10-1511.0%
ZL Mok227-15-22-226.6%
J Peters141-14-22-149.9%
Takaoka267-14-13-185.2%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
HK Tan185-13-12-117.0%
J O'Hara205-13-9-206.3%
D Hill215-12-22-185.6%
D Kok173-12-13-196.9%
Yusof117-12-12-1110.3%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
B Marsh192-9-9-94.7%
L Dragon156-7-13-114.5%
S Lam99-5-10-15.1%
S Yeoh132-4-6-103.0%
CT Kuah62-4-1-26.5%
D Meagher21-3-4-514.3%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy