WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan512-59-50-5211.5%
Shaw330-53-31-3416.1%
M Walker595-47-59-667.9%
Burridge408-45-47-4111.0%
C Brown286-41-38-3114.3%
Gray308-40-38-3713.0%
S B'tschiger321-38-45-3211.8%
Laxon358-33-38-279.2%
Clements254-31-27-2812.2%
Khoo323-27-18-218.4%
D Koh311-20-24-256.4%
J O'Hara241-20-9-238.3%
T Kieser165-18-12-1610.9%
J Peters182-17-26-219.3%
HK Tan219-17-14-127.8%
ZL Mok284-15-26-265.3%
D Hill258-15-23-235.8%
D Kok195-15-14-197.7%
Takaoka315-14-15-224.4%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
Yusof136-13-14-129.6%
B Marsh227-11-12-144.8%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
L Dragon180-8-15-134.4%
D Meagher47-8-8-817.0%
S Lam121-5-10-34.1%
S Yeoh147-5-8-113.4%
CT Kuah84-5-2-26.0%
HK Tan
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy