WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker378-48-33-6812.7%
M Freedman236-39-38-2816.5%
Khoo277-36-36-1913.0%
Laxon328-35-29-3610.7%
HW Tan349-34-36-229.7%
Gray227-30-27-2313.2%
S B'tschiger218-26-24-1711.9%
C Brown217-26-23-3212.0%
Burridge294-25-25-328.5%
B Dean228-22-16-209.6%
Shaw252-20-38-227.9%
Clements147-19-12-1812.9%
D Koh266-17-16-156.4%
L Dragon151-16-16-1010.6%
Takaoka244-15-14-196.1%
B Marsh195-11-24-165.6%
T Kieser151-11-14-117.3%
ZL Mok213-10-13-124.7%
HK Tan167-10-9-116.0%
J O'Hara181-9-11-165.0%
D Kok84-6-4-27.1%
D Hill170-5-9-132.9%
S Yeoh90-5-5-45.6%
Yusof134-4-5-113.0%
S Lam107-3-4-42.8%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy