WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan84-14-8-1016.7%
Shaw60-12-6-820.0%
Burridge72-11-6-615.3%
M Walker94-9-12-89.6%
C Brown50-8-8-616.0%
B Dean58-7-2-712.1%
ZL Mok59-6-7-510.2%
Clements51-6-5-811.8%
D Koh68-6-2-58.8%
S B'tschiger58-5-8-48.6%
Khoo60-5-3-58.3%
Gray50-4-9-88.0%
Laxon65-4-6-56.2%
M Freedman44-4-5-59.1%
HK Tan47-3-7-06.4%
T Kieser34-3-3-48.8%
J O'Hara49-3-0-56.1%
D Hill45-2-5-34.4%
D Kok43-2-4-74.7%
Yusof28-2-4-27.1%
B Marsh35-2-0-05.7%
Takaoka52-1-3-31.9%
S Lam19-1-1-05.3%
L Dragon43-0-5-50.0%
S Yeoh23-0-1-10.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy