WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan209-29-25-2113.9%
M Freedman157-23-24-3014.6%
Takaoka171-22-20-2012.9%
C Brown154-22-12-2014.3%
Laxon210-21-27-2110.0%
Shaw171-17-18-199.9%
M Walker236-15-23-206.4%
Burridge136-15-16-1311.0%
Clements106-15-8-1114.2%
S Chua211-14-19-156.6%
S B'tschiger112-14-9-1712.5%
B Marsh152-13-19-188.6%
D Koh145-13-12-109.0%
Gray130-13-11-1110.0%
HK Tan130-13-10-1510.0%
B Dean159-12-14-157.5%
J O'Hara139-12-11-128.6%
ZL Mok150-9-15-66.0%
T Kieser70-9-8-312.9%
D Hill98-9-2-79.2%
Khoo156-8-6-65.1%
L Dragon78-8-5-310.3%
S Yeoh70-7-4-1110.0%
Yusof79-6-6-57.6%
D Kok94-5-13-65.3%
S Lam44-0-2-30.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy