WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan444-50-42-4811.3%
M Walker534-44-53-578.2%
Shaw284-43-25-3015.1%
Burridge356-42-40-3311.8%
Gray271-37-35-3313.7%
C Brown247-36-33-2614.6%
S B'tschiger292-34-40-2811.6%
Laxon315-28-29-248.9%
Clements224-27-24-2512.1%
Khoo287-22-16-197.7%
D Koh273-17-21-216.2%
J Peters149-16-22-1510.7%
T Kieser146-16-10-1511.0%
ZL Mok239-15-22-256.3%
Takaoka281-14-13-195.0%
HK Tan194-14-13-117.2%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
J O'Hara213-14-9-206.6%
Yusof120-13-12-1110.8%
D Hill225-12-22-205.3%
D Kok175-12-14-196.9%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
B Marsh200-9-10-104.5%
L Dragon159-7-13-124.4%
S Lam100-5-10-15.0%
S Yeoh136-5-7-113.7%
D Meagher28-4-5-514.3%
CT Kuah66-4-2-26.1%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy