WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker296-39-28-5213.2%
M Freedman196-34-32-2417.3%
Khoo217-30-31-1613.8%
Laxon260-26-23-3110.0%
HW Tan252-24-24-169.5%
Gray182-23-23-2012.6%
C Brown177-22-20-2712.4%
S B'tschiger173-22-17-1612.7%
Shaw205-20-31-159.8%
Burridge234-19-20-268.1%
B Dean185-16-15-188.6%
Clements129-15-12-1611.6%
D Koh205-14-11-136.8%
Takaoka195-13-13-156.7%
T Kieser131-11-11-98.4%
B Marsh155-10-16-156.5%
L Dragon112-9-11-78.0%
HK Tan125-7-6-75.6%
D Kok71-6-3-28.5%
D Hill129-5-9-103.9%
ZL Mok177-5-9-82.8%
J O'Hara141-4-8-82.8%
S Yeoh72-4-4-25.6%
Yusof106-3-2-62.8%
S Lam81-2-3-32.5%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy