WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon540-68-72-4812.6%
HW Tan510-65-50-5612.7%
M Freedman380-49-51-5912.9%
C Brown363-47-41-4312.9%
Takaoka413-42-39-4610.2%
S B'tschiger329-42-32-3612.8%
M Walker543-41-52-467.6%
B Marsh360-41-41-3611.4%
Burridge402-40-47-4010.0%
Shaw412-39-60-569.5%
D Koh421-35-26-348.3%
Gray297-35-24-3311.8%
Clements280-35-22-2412.5%
S Chua505-33-49-356.5%
J O'Hara341-31-22-269.1%
Khoo375-31-21-248.3%
HK Tan326-28-26-308.6%
B Dean399-26-42-386.5%
ZL Mok398-24-25-276.0%
S Yeoh192-20-20-2310.4%
Yusof199-20-13-1910.1%
T Kieser166-19-23-1411.4%
D Hill242-19-12-217.9%
D Kok253-14-28-175.5%
L Dragon206-13-9-146.3%
S Lam139-3-6-82.2%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy