WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon26-7-2-226.9%
Khoo37-7-2-218.9%
M Walker51-6-7-1111.8%
B Dean40-6-2-315.0%
M Freedman29-5-6-317.2%
S B'tschiger28-5-5-217.9%
Shaw38-4-5-010.5%
Burridge44-4-2-99.1%
HW Tan34-3-5-48.8%
T Kieser21-3-1-214.3%
HK Tan26-2-4-17.7%
Takaoka28-2-2-47.1%
D Koh46-2-2-24.3%
Gray18-2-1-111.1%
ZL Mok33-1-4-23.0%
C Brown19-1-2-35.3%
B Marsh28-1-2-33.6%
L Dragon18-1-2-05.6%
Clements21-1-1-34.8%
S Chua27-0-2-10.0%
D Hill14-0-2-00.0%
S Lam11-0-1-10.0%
D Kok14-0-1-10.0%
Yusof16-0-0-20.0%
J O'Hara23-0-0-10.0%
S Yeoh6-0-0-00.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy