WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon456-55-63-4212.1%
HW Tan426-48-48-4811.3%
C Brown301-42-31-3614.0%
M Freedman304-38-38-4712.5%
Takaoka343-38-31-4011.1%
S B'tschiger273-38-26-3113.9%
M Walker470-36-45-407.7%
B Marsh305-36-36-3311.8%
Burridge327-35-42-3710.7%
Shaw342-34-46-459.9%
Clements243-32-21-1913.2%
S Chua422-31-42-307.3%
Gray253-30-21-2611.9%
D Koh339-28-24-298.3%
HK Tan280-25-19-258.9%
J O'Hara289-22-22-237.6%
Khoo317-22-17-206.9%
B Dean334-19-30-325.7%
ZL Mok326-19-24-195.8%
S Yeoh165-18-15-2010.9%
T Kieser136-17-16-1012.5%
Yusof168-17-12-1510.1%
D Hill199-16-9-158.0%
L Dragon174-12-9-116.9%
D Kok212-11-23-155.2%
S Lam119-3-4-72.5%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy