WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon419-51-56-4012.2%
HW Tan384-46-41-4112.0%
Takaoka326-37-30-3711.3%
M Freedman278-36-36-4212.9%
C Brown275-35-29-3212.7%
S B'tschiger249-35-23-2914.1%
B Marsh278-34-33-3112.2%
M Walker441-33-43-387.5%
Burridge300-32-40-3410.7%
Clements228-30-19-1913.2%
Shaw314-29-41-389.2%
S Chua388-29-39-287.5%
Gray233-28-19-2512.0%
D Koh307-27-20-298.8%
HK Tan262-23-18-248.8%
J O'Hara270-22-21-228.1%
Khoo296-19-17-176.4%
B Dean317-18-26-315.7%
ZL Mok293-17-24-175.8%
Yusof153-16-9-1210.5%
T Kieser125-15-14-1012.0%
S Yeoh148-14-15-199.5%
D Hill180-14-8-147.8%
L Dragon158-12-9-77.6%
D Kok192-9-22-144.7%
S Lam109-2-3-61.8%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy