WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan593-68-55-5811.5%
P Shaw385-61-38-4015.8%
M Walker675-55-68-758.1%
S Burridge457-51-55-4611.2%
C Brown332-45-44-3313.6%
S Gray351-43-45-4112.3%
S B'tschiger363-42-53-4011.6%
L Laxon405-37-42-339.1%
M Clements297-33-32-3411.1%
L Khoo373-29-19-277.8%
J Peters224-26-28-2511.6%
D Koh351-26-27-307.4%
J O'Hara271-22-10-258.1%
T Kieser180-19-16-1710.6%
D Hill297-17-28-265.7%
ZL Mok328-17-26-305.2%
HK Tan243-17-15-147.0%
D Kok226-17-14-217.5%
H Takaoka350-15-17-234.3%
M Yusof154-14-16-129.1%
RB Marsh257-14-12-165.4%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
D Meagher68-13-9-1019.1%
L Dragon207-12-18-155.8%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
S Lam137-6-10-34.4%
CT Kuah104-6-4-25.8%
S Yeoh163-5-10-123.1%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy