WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker216-32-20-4114.8%
M Freedman139-21-27-1615.1%
Khoo152-20-21-1013.2%
S B'tschiger124-19-10-1315.3%
Laxon176-18-13-2110.2%
Shaw143-17-22-911.9%
C Brown125-17-14-2113.6%
HW Tan176-16-19-109.1%
Burridge177-16-17-249.0%
Gray117-14-18-1012.0%
Clements107-13-11-1412.1%
B Dean143-13-9-149.1%
Takaoka145-12-10-108.3%
D Koh155-12-8-97.7%
T Kieser93-8-11-88.6%
B Marsh121-7-10-125.8%
HK Tan92-7-5-37.6%
L Dragon77-4-8-75.2%
D Hill84-3-6-73.6%
J O'Hara114-3-5-72.6%
Yusof81-3-2-43.7%
S Yeoh47-3-2-26.4%
ZL Mok138-2-7-61.4%
S Lam59-2-3-33.4%
D Kok55-2-3-23.6%
S Chua71-1-6-31.4%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy