WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker116-20-11-2317.2%
Khoo78-13-9-516.7%
Laxon87-13-6-814.9%
HW Tan92-10-10-510.9%
C Brown64-10-9-1115.6%
Burridge106-10-7-199.4%
B Dean98-10-7-1210.2%
M Freedman87-9-21-1110.3%
Gray61-9-11-614.8%
S B'tschiger67-9-8-713.4%
Takaoka81-8-6-69.9%
Shaw79-7-13-38.9%
Clements62-6-3-99.7%
B Marsh70-5-6-87.1%
D Koh99-5-4-65.1%
T Kieser47-5-3-310.6%
HK Tan53-4-5-17.5%
D Hill45-2-5-34.4%
S Lam34-2-2-15.9%
S Yeoh25-2-1-18.0%
Yusof44-2-0-44.5%
ZL Mok74-1-5-31.4%
L Dragon46-1-4-32.2%
S Chua61-0-6-20.0%
J O'Hara69-0-2-20.0%
D Kok34-0-1-10.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy