WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
Laxon585-72-81-5112.3%
HW Tan558-67-52-6412.0%
M Freedman417-56-54-6313.4%
C Brown395-49-42-5212.4%
Shaw443-46-67-5910.4%
S B'tschiger358-45-36-3712.6%
M Walker567-44-53-517.8%
Takaoka440-44-39-4710.0%
Burridge438-42-51-429.6%
B Marsh381-41-42-3710.8%
Gray326-39-28-3512.0%
D Koh458-37-26-378.1%
Clements298-37-22-2612.4%
S Chua533-36-50-356.8%
Khoo399-33-25-278.3%
J O'Hara352-32-24-269.1%
HK Tan345-29-30-308.4%
B Dean424-28-43-426.6%
ZL Mok417-26-27-296.2%
T Kieser182-22-24-1512.1%
Yusof213-22-15-1910.3%
S Yeoh205-21-22-2410.2%
D Hill258-19-13-237.4%
D Kok266-16-30-186.0%
L Dragon222-14-9-156.3%
S Lam154-3-6-81.9%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy