WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan759-89-72-7611.7%
P Shaw472-73-47-4715.5%
M Walker824-67-78-908.1%
C Brown409-57-59-4313.9%
S Burridge545-55-67-5110.1%
S Gray441-52-51-5811.8%
S B'tschiger453-51-66-5811.3%
L Laxon487-45-53-369.2%
M Clements366-36-37-389.8%
J Peters289-35-35-3012.1%
L Khoo452-35-23-347.7%
D Koh421-34-34-348.1%
J O'Hara328-26-12-267.9%
D Kok268-23-18-238.6%
M Yusof187-21-18-1311.2%
T Kieser219-21-17-229.6%
ZL Mok386-20-31-335.2%
D Meagher114-20-15-1317.5%
D Hill351-19-32-335.4%
RB Marsh325-19-15-195.8%
H Takaoka409-18-24-294.4%
HK Tan286-18-17-166.3%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
L Dragon249-12-19-214.8%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
CT Kuah145-10-4-56.9%
S Yeoh196-7-11-133.6%
S Lam163-6-14-43.7%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy