WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker373-36-36-369.7%
HW Tan294-33-32-3311.2%
C Brown183-32-26-1717.5%
Shaw189-32-16-2116.9%
Burridge233-27-23-2211.6%
Gray185-24-24-2613.0%
S B'tschiger193-22-23-1811.4%
Laxon219-21-21-179.6%
Khoo197-17-13-148.6%
Clements147-15-16-1910.2%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
D Koh177-11-14-166.2%
ZL Mok153-10-17-136.5%
HK Tan132-10-11-97.6%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
T Kieser102-10-7-139.8%
J O'Hara141-10-4-147.1%
D Hill158-8-11-135.1%
Takaoka184-8-9-124.3%
Yusof81-8-8-89.9%
J Peters66-6-15-89.1%
B Marsh137-6-4-34.4%
D Kok126-4-9-163.2%
L Dragon117-3-10-72.6%
CT Kuah18-3-1-016.7%
S Lam69-2-9-02.9%
S Yeoh88-2-2-92.3%
D Meagher4-1-1-025.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy