WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
HW Tan392-44-39-4211.2%
M Walker467-41-44-508.8%
Shaw249-40-23-2616.1%
C Brown221-34-32-2115.4%
Burridge305-33-32-2810.8%
S B'tschiger254-31-32-2512.2%
Gray236-30-31-3012.7%
Laxon280-26-24-219.3%
Clements194-20-24-2210.3%
Khoo253-20-15-197.9%
ZL Mok205-15-19-217.3%
D Koh230-15-19-196.5%
M Freedman108-14-11-913.0%
T Kieser135-14-9-1510.4%
HK Tan172-13-12-107.6%
J Peters112-12-19-1110.7%
Takaoka240-12-11-175.0%
J O'Hara184-12-6-186.5%
D Kok161-11-13-186.8%
Yusof103-11-10-1010.7%
D Hill197-10-20-175.1%
B Dean112-10-10-98.9%
B Marsh174-8-6-74.6%
S Lam88-5-10-05.7%
L Dragon142-4-13-92.8%
CT Kuah48-4-1-18.3%
S Yeoh117-3-6-102.6%
D Meagher14-3-3-421.4%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy