WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
   
Laxon392-46-54-3611.7%
HW Tan348-42-36-3412.1%
Takaoka313-36-29-3611.5%
M Freedman268-35-35-4213.1%
C Brown255-33-27-2612.9%
M Walker404-32-40-347.9%
Burridge276-28-37-3210.1%
B Marsh255-28-30-2911.0%
S B'tschiger223-28-20-2912.6%
S Chua352-27-37-257.7%
Gray227-27-18-2411.9%
Clements209-26-16-1712.4%
D Koh276-25-18-279.1%
Shaw288-24-37-348.3%
HK Tan236-22-16-229.3%
J O'Hara249-20-18-218.0%
B Dean292-17-26-285.8%
Khoo263-17-15-136.5%
Yusof140-16-9-1111.4%
ZL Mok263-14-21-145.3%
S Yeoh137-14-10-1810.2%
T Kieser109-13-12-811.9%
D Hill168-12-7-137.1%
L Dragon146-11-8-77.5%
D Kok173-9-19-125.2%
S Lam99-2-3-62.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
Copyright 2002-2014 Pioneers & Leaders eMedia Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy