WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
M Walker306-30-36-299.8%
HW Tan290-29-26-2210.0%
C Brown155-24-20-1615.5%
S B'tschiger178-20-25-1611.2%
R Le Grange173-19-19-2211.0%
S Gray165-19-17-2111.5%
S Burridge159-18-15-1911.3%
M Clements144-16-12-1511.1%
J Peters123-15-17-912.2%
H Takaoka130-13-10-1310.0%
D Koh166-13-9-117.8%
L Khoo181-12-13-136.6%
L Laxon137-12-12-128.8%
RB Marsh94-11-3-611.7%
S Yeoh91-9-9-69.9%
L Dragon76-9-4-511.8%
J O'Hara125-8-9-106.4%
ZL Mok100-8-5-88.0%
D Meagher119-7-6-95.9%
D Hill124-6-9-84.8%
CT Kuah90-6-7-106.7%
M Yusof85-3-7-83.5%
HK Tan67-3-5-44.5%
D Kok68-2-3-52.9%
T Kieser84-1-10-91.2%
S Lam72-0-3-50.0%
M Walker
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy