WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
R Lines599-51-66-618.5%
F Maynard372-51-38-4313.7%
C Leck326-39-37-3212.0%
PK Leong282-29-25-2610.3%
S Hamilton342-27-28-297.9%
L Moy255-24-24-409.4%
BT Lim330-21-23-176.4%
SY Lim209-20-17-139.6%
SB Tan149-20-7-1413.4%
K Coetzee282-19-34-236.7%
PS Kumaran210-19-18-139.0%
P Lee184-15-5-168.2%
S Cook97-14-15-1014.4%
B Ng207-14-12-166.8%
EV B'kelen127-13-13-910.2%
HS Lim110-12-4-710.9%
KF Wong100-11-12-811.0%
CW Robert188-11-10-175.9%
S Dunderdale157-10-9-86.4%
WC Lim158-8-7-135.1%
M Sukri106-8-7-37.5%
J Tan91-7-9-107.7%
N Azman91-6-15-106.6%
KL Chong83-6-1-87.2%
S Shanmugam43-5-3-211.6%
LN Danis93-3-7-83.2%
S Edwards43-3-4-27.0%
T Asogan93-2-11-72.2%
I Ismadi36-2-1-15.6%
MP Thwaites42-1-5-42.4%
KP Hoy17-0-2-00.0%
R Lines
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy