WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
R Lines473-42-54-518.9%
F Maynard279-35-30-3512.5%
C Leck249-32-29-2112.9%
PK Leong222-23-17-2310.4%
S Hamilton272-20-20-237.4%
L Moy189-19-13-2510.1%
K Coetzee217-16-30-157.4%
BT Lim246-16-18-126.5%
PS Kumaran160-15-16-139.4%
SY Lim150-14-12-89.3%
B Ng171-13-10-157.6%
SB Tan107-13-6-912.1%
P Lee123-12-4-129.8%
S Cook73-11-11-715.1%
EV B'kelen102-10-10-89.8%
KF Wong79-10-8-512.7%
HS Lim94-10-3-510.6%
CW Robert150-8-6-145.3%
M Sukri87-7-6-38.0%
WC Lim128-7-5-105.5%
N Azman91-6-15-106.6%
J Tan80-6-9-97.5%
S Dunderdale120-6-7-65.0%
S Shanmugam36-4-3-211.1%
LN Danis93-3-7-83.2%
KL Chong58-3-1-75.2%
T Asogan82-2-9-62.4%
I Ismadi28-2-1-17.1%
S Edwards9-2-0-022.2%
MP Thwaites34-1-4-32.9%
KP Hoy5-0-1-00.0%
R Lines
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy