WinnerID
password
 lost password
:: links
:: advertise
:: go to V1 
:: about us
:: punters' way
     
R Lines601-51-56-538.5%
F Maynard328-46-35-4314.0%
S Hamilton383-37-31-399.7%
PS Kumaran267-23-23-278.6%
A Scott184-23-20-2212.5%
K Coetzee163-23-11-1514.1%
CW Robert157-20-14-1612.7%
PK Leong212-18-17-208.5%
L Moy168-15-16-168.9%
C Leck144-15-14-410.4%
EV B'kelen137-15-13-1810.9%
KL Chong84-14-11-616.7%
S Cook99-14-9-1314.1%
WC Lim175-12-17-146.9%
B Ng166-12-12-107.2%
S Dunderdale56-10-3-417.9%
BT Lim229-9-12-143.9%
LN Danis66-8-8-612.1%
N Azman130-7-14-85.4%
J Tan160-7-11-184.4%
KF Wong99-6-11-76.1%
P Lee93-5-10-75.4%
R Jensen52-5-5-59.6%
MP Thwaites45-3-6-66.7%
S Shanmugam32-3-2-39.4%
T Asogan45-2-8-24.4%
M Sukri38-2-6-25.3%
KP Hoy24-2-4-48.3%
HS Lim48-2-1-14.2%
I Ismadi36-1-5-42.8%
SB Tan63-1-4-61.6%
E Seet29-1-1-13.4%
D Murphy1-0-1-00.0%
SY Lim5-0-0-00.0%
R Lines
SUBSCRIBERS ONLY
Trainer's details, performance, outstanding partnerships & trackwork


Legend: "$" symbol denotes the services that requires subscription to view.
(Optimised for Internet Explorer 7 and above, resolution: 1024 x 768). Closed between 4:45AM-5:25AM for maintenance daily.
All Rights Reserved. Pioneers & Leaders (Publishers) Pte Ltd. Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy